Admission open for academic year 2020-21. You can Apply Here

SHRI M.R.DESAI. ARTS AND E.E.L.K. COMMERCE COLLEGE, CHIKHLI

All India Player

our all india player list
Name of Player Game Participation Year
Bhoya Hemangi I. (F.Y.B.A.)
Kho-Kho(W)
Mumbai Uni. Mumbai
2011-12
Gayakwad Sarita L. (F.Y.B.A.)
Athletics
Mumbai Uni. Mumbai
2012-13
Bhoya Hemangi I. (T.Y.B.A.)
Kho-Kho(W)
Guj Veedyapeeth Ahmedabad
2013-14
Gayakwad Sarita L. (S.Y.B.A.)
Kho-Kho(W)
Guj Veedyapeeth Ahmedabad
2013-14
Gayakwad Sarita L. (S.Y.B.A.)
Cross-Country
Uni of Rajasthan Udaipur
2013-14
Gayakwad Sarita L. (S.Y.B.A.)
Athletics
Punjabi Uni Patiyala
2013-14
Sardar Balbirsing P.
Hockey (M)
Barktulla Uni Bhopal
2014-15
Pathan Fayaz I. (S.Y.B.A.)
Volleyball (M)
Mohanlal Sukhadia Udaipur
2014-15
Gayakwad Sarita L.
Athletics
R.G.UNI. of Helth, Karnataka
2014-15
Gayakwad Sarita L.
Kho-Kho(W)
J.R.N.Rajashthan Udaipur
2014-15
PATEL PRIYANKA B. (F.Y.B.COM.)
Kho-Kho(W)
J.R.N.RAJASHTHAN UDAIPUR
2014-15
Gayakwad Sarita L.
Athletics
PUNJABI UNI. PATIYALA
2015-16
PATEL PRIYANKA B. (S.Y.B.COM.)
Kho-Kho(W)
UNIVERSITY OF MUMBAI
2015-16
KACHROLA NIKITA (F.Y.B.A.)
BADMINTON (W)
UNIVERSITY OF MUMBAI
2016-17
PATEL PRIYANKA B. (T.Y.B.COM.)
Kho-Kho(W)
UNIVERSITY OF AJMER
2016-17
Gayakwad Sarita L.
Athletics
PUNJABI UNI. PATIYALA
2016-17
DESAI DHRUMIL (F.Y.B.A)
CRICKET
BARKTULLA UNIVERSITY, BHOPAL
2016-17
RAUT SHANTIDAS K. (S.Y.B.A)
WATER-POLO
CHANDIGADH UNIVERSITY, PUNJAB
2017-18
PATEL PRIYANKA B. (M.COM.-I)
Kho-Kho(W)
GUJARAT VIDYAPEETH-SADRA
2017-18
GAIN NIRALI M. (S.Y.B.A.)
Kho-Kho(W)
GUJARAT VIDYAPEETH-SADRA
2017-18
DESAI DHRUMIL J.
CRICKET
BARKTULLA UNIVERSITY-BHOPAL
2017-18
PATEL AKSHAY R. (F.Y.B.A)
CRICKET
BARKTULLA UNIVERSITY-BHOPAL
2017-18
PATEL MOHIT D. (F.Y.B.A)
CRICKET
BARKTULLA UNIVERSITY-BHOPAL
2017-18
PATEL PRIYANKA B. (M.COM.-II)
Kho-Kho(W)
NORTH MAHARASHTRA UNI. JALGAON
2018-19
PATEL PRIYANKA B. (M.COM.-II)
ATHLETICS
MANGALORE UNIVERSITY
2018-19
PATEL VIPUL R. (F.Y.B.A.)
ATHLETICS
MANGALORE UNIVERSITY
2018-19
KOKANI KAJAL B. (S.Y.B.A.)
ATHLETICS
MANGALORE UNIVERSITY
2018-19
GAIN NIRALI M. (T.Y.B.A.)
Kho-Kho(W)
NORTH MAHARASHTRA UNI. JALGAON
2018-19
DESAI DHRUMIL J.
CRICKET
VEER NARMAD SOUTH GUJ. UNI. SURAT
2018-19
RAMANANDI JITEN A.
CRICKET
VEER NARMAD SOUTH GUJ. UNI. SURAT
2018-19
TAI SHAHIL S.
WRESTLING
CHAUDHARY BANSILAL (HARIYANA)
2018-19
RAUT SHANTIDAS K.
WATER-POLO
JAIN UNIVERSITY BANGLORE
2018-19
D SOUZA ROMEO F.
BASKETBALL
BABASAHEB AMBEDKAR UNI. MARATHWADA
2018-19
GAIN NIRALI M. (M.A.-I)
Kho-Kho(W)
DR. PANJABRAO DESHMUKH KRISHI VIDYAPEETH, AKOLA
2019-20
TAI SHAHIL S.
WRESTLING
CHAUDHARY BANSILAL (HARIYANA)
2019-20
TAI SHAHIL S.
WEIGHT-LIFTING
CHANDIGADH UNIVERSITY, MOHALI
2019-20
KHALIFA ARBAZ I.
TABLE-TENNIS
SHRI VAISHNAV VIDYAPEETH, INDORE(MP)
2019-20
RATHOD JYOTI S.
CROSS-COUNTRY
ANDHRA UNIVERSITY
2019-20
DESAI DHRUMIL J.
CRICKET
ITM UNIVERSITY, GWALIOR
2019-20
BAROT LUCKY D.
CRICKET
ITM UNIVERSITY, GWALIOR
2019-20
PATEL LATEST H.
CRICKET
ITM UNIVERSITY, GWALIOR
2019-20
SURYAVANSHI SHILA S.
FOOTBALL
RANI DURGAVATI (MS)
2019-20